sábado, agosto 19, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 20

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4

2ª CARRERA 2-3

3ª CARRERA 1-2-8-9

4ª CARRERA 1-3-5

5ª CARRERA  1-6-9 --2º 1-9

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1R. CELTA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x
2GIRONA - AT. MADRID 2
3SEVILLA - ESPANYOL 1
4ATHLÉTIC - GETAFE 1
5DEPORTIVO - REAL MADRID 2
6LEVANTE - VILLARREAL x2
7MÁLAGA - ÉIBAR 1
8ALCORCÓN - SPÓRTING 1x2
9CÓRDOBA - CÁDIZ 1x
10NUMANCIA - HUESCA 1x
11R. VALLADOLID - BARCELONA B 1
12R. OVIEDO - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
13GIMNÁSTIC - ALMERÍA 1x
14GRANADA - ALBACETE 1
15BARCELONA - R. BETIS M-0

lunes, agosto 14, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 15

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-3

2ª CARRERA 3-5-7-9

3ª CARRERA 2-7-9

4ª CARRERA 2-4

5ª CARRERA 6-7  --2º 6-7

viernes, agosto 11, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12-13

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1-4-11

4ª CARRERA 4-7

5ª CARRERA 2-4-5 --2º 2-5

LA QUINIELA 1X2


1CHELSEA - BURNLEY 1
2CRYSTAL PALACE - HUDDERSFIELD 1x
3EVERTON - STOKE CITY 1
4SOUTHAMPTOM - SWANSEA 1x
5WEST BROMWICH - BOURNEMOUTH 1x
6BRIGHTON - MANCHESTER CITY 2
7NEWCASTLE - TOTTENHAM x2
8MANCHESTER UTD. - WEST HAM 1
9NANTES - MARSELLA x2
10BURDEOS - METZ 1
11CAEN - SAINT ETIENNE 1x2
12ESTRASBURGO - LILLE x2
13DIJON - MÓNACO 2
14GUINGAMP - PSG 2
15BARCELONA - REAL MADRID 0-1

viernes, agosto 04, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 6

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4

2ª CARRERA 1-4-8-9

3ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-3-7

5ª CARRERA 3-6  --2º 3-6

LA QUINIELA 1X2


1PSG - AMIENS 1
2LYON - ESTRASBURGO 1
3METZ - GUINGAMP 1x
4MONTPELLIER - CAEN 1
5SAINT ETIENNE - NIZA 1
6TROYES - RENNES 1x2
7LILLE - NANTES 1
8ANGERS - BURDEOS x2
9BURTON - CARDIFF CITY 1x
10FULHAM - NORWICH CITY 1
11QPR - READING 1x
12WOLVERHAMPTOM - MIDDLESBROUGH 1x
13ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY 1
14BOLTON - LEEDS x2
15MARSELLA - DIJON M-0

miércoles, agosto 02, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 3

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1

4ª CARRERA 2-3-6-9

5ª CARRERA 2-3  --2º 2-3-5

viernes, julio 28, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 30

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-3

3ª CARRERA 1-10

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5

5ª CARRERA  2-3-5 --2º 3-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 CSKA MOSCÚ - SKA ENERGIYA 1
2URAL - UFA 1X
3RUBIN KAZAN - ARSENAL TULA 1
4TEREK GROZNY - DINAMO MOSCÚ 1X
5AMKAR PERM - ROSTOV 1X
6 LOKOMOTIV - ANZHI Q 1
7TOSNO - ZENIT 2
8 JONKOPINGS - HAMMARBY 1X2
9ELFSBORG - SIRIUS 1X
10SUNDSVALL - MALMO 2
11OSTERSUNDS - HALMSTADS 1
12 GOTEBORG - NORRKOPING 1X
13AIK SOLNA - KALMAR 1
14HACKEN - OREBRO 1X
15SPARTAK MOSCÚ - KRASNODAR 2-1

miércoles, julio 26, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 27

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-3-4

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 2-3-6-7-10

4ª CARRERA 2-4-8

5ª CARRERA  8 --2º 1-10

viernes, julio 21, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1-6

3ª CARRERA 1-6

4ª CARRERA 4-6-8-9

5ª CARRERA  1-4-6 --2º 1-4-6



LA QUINIELA 1X2

1CSKA MOSCÚ - LOKOMOTIV 1
2ZENIT - RUBIN KAZAN 1
3KRASNODAR - TOSNO 1
4UFA - SPARTAK MOSCÚ x2
5DINAMO MOSCÚ - URAL 1
6ROSTOV - TEREK GROZNY 1x
7VITÓRIA - CHAPECOENSE 1x2
8SANTOS - BAHÍA 1
9FLAMENGO - CORITIBA 1
10AT. PARANAENSE - PONTE PRETA 1x
11FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANS 2
12SPORT RECIFE - PALMEIRAS x2
13AT. GOIANIENSE - BOTAFOGO x2
14AVAÍ - CRUZEIRO x2
15AT. MINEIRO - VASCO DE GAMA 2-1

miércoles, julio 19, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 20

MORDAN-MIND THE GAP-TREMENDISTA

BEAR ESSENTIALS-N. SECRET-NOVELA

BALIO-PERUVIAN´S QUEEN-OURANYS

SATINE ROUGE-EBEON-MUNGAMIS

FORBAIFOR-RAVENOAK-FILIRA

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 20

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-3

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 2-7-10-11

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5-8-9-11

5ª CARRERA  2-5 --2º 2-5

viernes, julio 14, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA  1-2

2ª CARRERA 3-8

3ª CARRERA 2-3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-5-7

5ª CARRERA 1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1TOSNO - UFA 1x2
2ANZHI - CSKA MOSCÚ 2
3RUBIN KAZAN - KRASNODAR 1x
4TEREK GROZNY - AMKAR PERN 1
5AFC ESKILSTUNA - KALMAR 1x
6SUNDSVALL - HALMSTADS 1x
7MALMO - SIRIUS 1
8OREBRO - GOTEBORG 2
9OSTERSUNDS - DJURGARDENS 1
10AIK SOLNA - NORRKOPING 1x
11SOGNDAL - ROSENBORG 2
12LILLESTROM - STABAEK 1x
13MOLDE - STROMSGODSET 1
14BRANN - SARPSBORG 08 1x
15SKA ENERGIYA - ZENIT 0-M

miércoles, julio 12, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 13

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 1-2-3

3ª CARRERA 1-4-7

4ª CARRERA 4-5-7-9-10

5ª CARRERA 1 --2º 5-7

viernes, julio 07, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 9

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1-3-7

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-5

5ª CARRERA  1-8 --2º 1-8

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1VASCO DE GAMA - FLAMENGO 1x
2CORINTHIANS - PONTE PRETA 1
3AT. GOIANIENSE - VITÓRIA 1x
4CHAPEOCOENSE - AT. PARANAENSE 1x2
5BOTAFOGO - AT. MINEIRO 1x
6 CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRAS x2
7BAHIA - FLUMINENSE 1x
8 SANTOS - SAO PAULO 1
9SIRIUS - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1
10HAMMARBY - OREBRO 1x
11HACKEN - MALMO 2
12 NORRKOPING - ELFSBORG 1
13OSTERSUNDS - JONKOPINGS 1
14KALMAR - AIK SOLNA 2
15GREMIO - AVAÍ M-0

miércoles, julio 05, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 6

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 2

3ª CARRERA 2-4-5-8

4ª CARRERA 1-3-4-5-8-10

5ª CARRERA  3-6 --2º 3-6

viernes, junio 30, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 2

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-7

2ª CARRERA 2

3ª CARRERA 1-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2

5ª CARRERA  4-9-10 --2º 4-9-10

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1PALMEIRAS - GREMIO 1x
2AT. GOIANIENSE - SANTOS 2
3AVAÍ - PONTE PRETA x2
4FLAMENGO - SAO PAULO 1
5AT. MINEIRO - CRUZEIRO 1x
6 SPORT RECIFE - AT. PARANAENSE 1
7CORITIBA - VASCO DE GAMA 1
8 VITÓRIA - BAHIA 1
9SUNDSVALL - SIRIUS 1x2
10MALMO - AFC SKILSTUNA 1
11HALMSTADS - ELFSBORG x2
12 JONKOPINGS - GOTEBORG x2
13AIK - OSTERSUNDS 1
14OREBRO - NORRKOPING x2
15CORINTHIANS - BOTAFOGO M-0

miércoles, junio 28, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 29

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 1-4-5-6-7-10

4ª CARRERA 2-4-7-10

5ª CARRERA  2 --2º 4-9

viernes, junio 23, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 25

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA

2ª CARRERA

3ª CARRERA

4ª CARRERA

5ª CARRERA  --2º

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1SANTOS - SPORT RECIFE 1
2VASCO DA GAMA - AT. GOIANIENSE 1
3BAHIA - FLAMENGO 1x2
4CRUZEIRO - CORITIBA 1x
5AT. PARANAENSE - VITÓRIA 1
6GREMIO - CORINTHIANS 1x
7PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRAS 1
8CHAPECOENSE - AT. MINEIRO 1
9CEARÁ - OESTE 1x
10GOIÁS - VILA NOVA x2
11BRASIL DE PELOTAS - INTERNACIONAL x2
12LONDRINA - JUVENTUDE x2
13GUARANI - NÁUTICO 1
14CRICIUMA - PARANÁ 1
15SAO PAULO - FLUMINENSE 1-1

martes, junio 20, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 21

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA

2ª CARRERA

3ª CARRERA

4ª CARRERA

5ª CARRERA  --2º

viernes, junio 16, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 18

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-9

2ª CARRERA 1-2-9

3ª CARRERA 3-5-10

4ª CARRERA 1-6-7-10

5ª CARRERA  2-7 --2º 2-7

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1AT. GOIANIENSE - AT. PARANAENSE 1x
2VASCO DA GAMA - AVAÍ 1
3SANTOS - PONTE PRETA 1
4CORITIBA - CORINTHIANS x2
5SAO PAULO - AT. MINEIRO 1
6BAHIA - PALMEIRAS 1
7CHAPECOENSE - BOTAFOGO 1
8SPORT RECIFE - VITÓRIA 1
9SANTA CRUZ - INTERNACIONAL 1x2
10BOA - NÁUTICO 1
11PAYSANDU - JUVENTUDE 1x
12CRB - LONDRINA 1x
13BRASIL DE PELOTAS - VILA NOVA x2
14OESTE - AMÉRICA MINEIRO 1x
15FLUMINENSE - FLAMENGO 2-1

jueves, junio 15, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-3

2ª CARRERA 1-6

3ª CARRERA 1-2-4

4ª CARRERA 2-4-6-11

5ª CARRERA  2-3 --2º 2-3

sábado, junio 10, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 11

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-5

2ª CARRERA 3

3ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5

5ª CARRERA  1-2-9 --2º 2-9

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1R. MALLORCA - GETAFE x2
2ALMERÍA - REUS 1
3R. VALLADOLID - CÁDIZ 1
4ELCHE - REAL OVIEDO x2
5CÓRDOBA - GIRONA 1
6 R. ZARAGOZA - TENERIFE 1x2
7GIMNÁSTIC - UCAM MURCIA 1x
8 ALCORCÓN - LUGO 1
9LEVANTE - HUESCA 1x
10NUMANCIA - MIRANDÉS 1
11POLONIA - RUMANÍA 1
12 REP. IRLANDA - AUSTRIA 1
13ISLANDIA - CROACIA x2
14SERBIA - GALES 1x
15MACEDONIA - ESPAÑA 0-M

viernes, junio 09, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 11 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

SHAMDREAM-STROMBOLI-VIENTO SUR

OBANOS-GETARIA-FORBAIFOR

NARCISO A.-ES TRANC-CAUTIONS O.

ABRANTES-DAGOBERTO-ATREUS

FLANDERS F.-NATAGAIMA-CHECO

OTRO GINTONIC-IBAI-NADER

martes, junio 06, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 7

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-5-8

2ª CARRERA 2

3ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 2-3-5-10

5ª CARRERA  1 --2º 4-5

domingo, junio 04, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 4(A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

SWING STAR-OMAHA STAR-NIAGARA

ROMPEOLAS-ECRIN DES BIEFFES-Ch. KID

BELGE MENCI-DESTINO C.-VIA ALPINA

WILD RANGER-TEQUILA-SANTIZ

WILD KING-HIPODAMO M.D. MIGUEL

BOSTON Ch.-ELECTRA V.-SWIFT M.

viernes, junio 02, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 4

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4

2ª CARRERA 2-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-8

4ª CARRERA 5-7-10-11

5ª CARRERA 5-10-11 --2º 10-11


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 HUESCA - NUMANCIA 1
2UCAM MURCIA - ALCORCÓN 1x
3TENERIFE - GIMNÁSTIC 1
4GIRONA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
5RAYO VALL. - CÓRDOBA 1x
6 REAL OVIEDO - SEVILLA AT. 1
7 CÁDIZ - ELCHE 1
8 REUS - R. VALLADOLID x2
9GETAFE - ALMERÍA 1
10MIRANDÉS - R. MALLORCA x2
11PORTUGAL-CHIPRE 1
12 HOLANDA - COSTA DE MARFIL 1x
13REP. IRLANDA - URUGUAY 1x2
14MONTENEGRO - IRÁN 1
15JUVENTUS - REAL MADRID 1-2

jueves, junio 01, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 2

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 2-3-4

3ª CARRERA 1-3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA  1-4 --2º 1-4

viernes, mayo 26, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 28

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 4-7

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5-6

5ª CARRERA 2-8-10-13 --2º 2-8-10-13

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 HUESCA - LUGO 1
2SEVILLA AT. - CÁDIZ x2
3ALMERÍA - MIRANDÉS 1
4ALCORCÓN - TENERIFE 1x
5R. ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
6 ELCHE - REUS 1x
7R. MALLORCA - NUMANCIA 1
8 GIMNÁSTIC - GIRONA x2
9CÓRDOBA - REAL OVIEDO 1x2
10CAGLIARI - AC MILAN 2
11CROTONE - LAZIO x2
12 INTER - UDINESE 1
13ROMA - GÉNOVA 1
14SAMPDORIA - NÁPOLES 2
15R. VALLADOLID - GETAFE 1-1

miércoles, mayo 24, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 25

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 2-3

3ª CARRERA 7-8-9

4ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

5ª CARRERA  1-6 --2º 1-6

lunes, mayo 22, 2017

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANAS Día 25 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

NEPTUNES SECRET-SURFINA-PERFECTA

MIKELTOS-MYTHICAL CLOVER-HISPANICO

TALETUM-ASTURIA-THE LAST ONE

SPEEDRIVER-MILLENIUM F-SPARTAKISTE

ED STAR-GODOFREDO-MAKAAMEN

viernes, mayo 19, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 21

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 1-3-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-5

4ª CARRERA 1-3-4-6-7

5ª CARRERA 5-12 --2º 5-12


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1LEGANÉS - ALAVÉS 1x
2AT. MADRID - ATHLÉTIC 1
3SPÓRTING - R. BETIS 1
4DEPORTIVO - LAS PALMAS 1
5VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1x2
6 SEVILLA - AT. OSASUNA 1
7MÁLAGA - REAL MADRID 2
8 REAL CELTA - REAL SOCIEDAD x2
9R. MALLORCA - ALMERÍA 1x
10GIRONA - ALCORCÓN 1
11UCAM MURCIA - HUESCA x2
12 CÁDIZ - CÓRDOBA 1
13REAL OVIEDO - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
14NUMANCIA - LUGO 1x
15BARCELONA - ÉIBAR M-0

jueves, mayo 18, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 21(A galopar-Casa Mundi)

VIENTO SUR-STROMBOLI-URBAN SILVER
BARBARIGO-ORRI-KARLSBURG
FARAMOND-ES TRENC-POETA
BUSCAVIDAS-WAD VISON-WEDGE
NATAGAIMA-GREEN SOLDIER-TUVALU
ROCK EYES-AVENUE D´ARGENT-LOUP B.

miércoles, mayo 17, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 18

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-3

2ª CARRERA 2-6

3ª CARRERA 4-6

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-5

5ª CARRERA 5-6  --2º 5-6

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANAS Día 18 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

MERON-OREGON-CIRIACO

CARAMBA-MY LADY MARIE-B. BEAU

MANOLETE-INNUENDO-EBEON

MUNGAMIS-ZULOAGA-FLANNIGAN

MIND THE GAP-ITOOBEBOS-MAN OF TIME

viernes, mayo 12, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 14

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-5-7

4ª CARRERA 1-11

5ª CARRERA 1-3 --2º 1-3


LA QUINIELA 1X2

1ESPANYOL - VALENCIA 1x
2AT. OSASUNA - GRANADA 1x
3ALAVÉS - REAL CELTA 1
4ATHLÉTIC - LEGANÉS 1
5R. BETIS - AT. MADRID 2
6 ÉIBAR - SPÓRTING 1
7VILLARREAL - DEPORTIVO 1
8 REAL MADRID - SEVILLA 1
9REAL SOCIEDAD - MÁLAGA 1
10HUESCA - TENERIFE 1x
11LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x2
12 CÓRDOBA - REUS 1x
13ALCORCÓN - RAYO VALLECANO x2 
14GIMNÁSTIC - REAL OVIEDO 1x
15LAS PALMAS - BARCELONA 0-M

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 14 (A Galopar-casa Mundi)

QUINTO RADETZKY-GASTON MIX

MYTHOMANE-HISPANICO-ALARAZ

OBANOS-FILIRA-AMOET-B.VOLADOR

ANTONELLA-TOTXO-OROMO-IGOLLO

DON MIGUEL-HIPODAMO-LAMPOS

KURDO-MIRMIDON-QOOSIDE

miércoles, mayo 10, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 11

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 4

3ª CARRERA 1-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-5-7-9-11-12

5ª CARRERA  1-2-4 --2º 1-2-4

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANA Día 11 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

STAR WARS-PERFECTA-DR. OSCAR

TIEBAS-AIR NIGER-MERCENARY

MANOLETE-EBEON-INNUENDO

ZULOAGA-MUNGAMIS-ELUSIVE KID

PERSIAN V.-MAKAAMEN-GODOFREDO

viernes, mayo 05, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 7

KIKO-SHAMDREAM-TIHANNA

REDENE-CLAUDIA-DESTINO CANARIAS

FUENTEESTEIS-FAMARA-LIZE THERON

MAYRIT-QOOSIDE-RANYAN

ARRIGUNAGA-DIOMEDES-MONZALBOS

ORFEON-COSTA ESMERALDA POETA

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 7

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-5

2ª CARRERA 2-10-11-12

3ª CARRERA 1

4ª CARRERA 2-5-11

5ª CARRERA 1-6 --2º 1-6-8


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1AT. MADRID - ÉIBAR 1
2BARCELONA - VILLARREAL 1
3GRANADA - REAL MADRID 2
4ALAVÉS - ATHLÉTIC x2
5VALENCIA - AT. OSASUNA 1
6 DEPORTIVO - ESPANYOL 1x
7MÁLAGA - REAL CELTA 1
8 R. MALLORCA - ELCHE 1x
9NUMANCIA - UCAM MURCIA 1x
10RAYO VALLECANO - LEVANTE 1x
11GIRONA - HUESCA 1
12 TENERIFE - LUGO 1
13ALMERÍA - R. VALLADOLID 1x
14REUS - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2
15LEGANÉS - R. BETIS

miércoles, mayo 03, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 4

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 3-4-5

3ª CARRERA 3-5-6-7

4ª CARRERA 2-3

5ª CARRERA 2-3  --2º 2-3-4

lunes, mayo 01, 2017

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANAS Día 4

WAADH-MURTAJIZ-AL AFREET

LWSAIL-GHAZWA-COKOUET B.

LAST O.-ASTURIA-PERUVIAN Q.

JAROCHO-DUBROVNIK-P.ALAY

FALKIRK-M.CLOVER-TROPICAL

viernes, abril 28, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 30

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-3-4-5-8-9

3ª CARRERA 3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-11

5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1REAL MADRID - VALENCIA 1 
2LAS PALMAS - AT. MADRID X2
3ESPANYOL - BARCELONA 2
4AT. OSASUNA - DEPORTIVO 1X2
5REAL BETIS - ALAVÉS 1
6 ÉIBAR - LEGANÉS 1
7REAL CELTA - ATHLÉTIC X2
8 UCAM MURCIA - TENERIFE X2
9R. VALLADOLID - NUMANCIA 1
10LEVANTE - REAL OVIEDO 1
11R. ZARAGOZA - GETAFE 1X
12 ALCORCÓN - CÁDIZ X2
13LUGO - GIRONA X2
14CÓRDOBA - MIRANDÉS 1
15MÁLAGA - SEVILLA 1-2

lunes, abril 24, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 26

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1SPÓRTING - ESPANYOL 1x
2GRANADA - MÁLAGA 1x2
3AT. MADRID - VILLARREAL 1
4BARCELONA - AT. OSASUNA 1
5VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x
6LEGANÉS - LAS PALMAS 1x
7ALAVÉS - ÉIBAR x2
8SEVILLA - REAL CELTA 1
9ATHLÉTIC - REAL BETIS 1
10CHELSEA - SOUTHAMPTON 1
11ARSENAL - LEICESTER 1
12MIDDLESBROUGH - SUNDERLAND 1x
13CRYSTAL PALACE - TOTTENHAM 2
14MANCHESTER CITY - MANCHESTER UTD. 1x
15DEPORTIVO - REAL MADRID 0-M

viernes, abril 21, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-11

2ª CARRERA 2-5

3ª CARRERA 4-11-12

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-5

5ª CARRERA 7-8  --2º 7-8

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1VILLARREAL - LEGANÉS 1
2AT. OSASUNA - SPÓRTING 1x
3ESPANYOL - AT. MADRID 2
4REAL SOCIEDAD - DEPORTIVO 1
5REAL CELTA - R. BETIS 1
6 LAS PALMAS - ALAVÉS 1
7REAL MADRID - BARCELONA 1x2
8 R. VALLADOLID - ELCHE 1
9CÁDIZ - LEVANTE 1x
10RAYO VALLECANO - LUGO 1x
11GIRONA - UCAM MURCIA 1
12 NUMANCIA - TENERIFE x2
13R. MALLORCA - CÓRDOBA 1x
14MIRANDÉS - R. ZARAGOZA x2
15ÉIBAR - ATHLÉTIC 1-2

miércoles, abril 19, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 23

BEAR ESSENTIALS-ENSUEÑO-QUM RAM-TANKSALOT

DADETZKY-BARON VOLADOR-AMOET-TANAU

FABLE ARACHNE-FARAMOND-BANK GUARAANTE

BUSCAVIDAS-ELECTRA VOICE-DAGOBERTO-SON BOU

NORAY-FLANDERS FLAME-ZUBEROA-ARGUERO

GUITAR-KURDO-HISPANICO-IMPOSAT

TREMENDISTA-PANISIDE-MILLENIUM FALCON

viernes, abril 14, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 2-3-4-9

3ª CARRERA 3-8

4ª CARRERA 1-2-8

5ª CARRERA 4-8-13 --2º 8-13

LA QUINIELA 1x2



1SPÓRTING - REAL MADRID 2
2AT. MADRID - AT. OSASUNA 1
3BARCELONA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1
4LEGANÉS - ESPANYOL 1
5VALENCIA - SEVILLA 1x2
6R. BETIS - ÉIBAR x2
7GRANADA - REAL CELTA 2
8TENERIFE - GIRONA 1x
9HUESCA - CÁDIZ 1x
10ALCORCÓN - GETAFE x2
11CÓRDOBA - ALMERÍA 1
12LUGO - REAL OVIEDO 1x
13UCAM MURCIA - RAYO VALL. 1x
14R. ZARAGOZA - R. MALLORCA 1
15ALAVÉS - VILLARREAL 2-2


viernes, abril 07, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 9 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

SANCHO-MARTUL-LUNCH

MAHON-TOPDAK-GINTONIC

GARMAR-JARTUM-MAYRIT

MARAMER-GIPUZKOA-JICOTEA

FUENTEESTEIS-TOUCHING-ARRIGUNAGA

ARGUERO-MAGNUN BALERIERA-RANYAN

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 9

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1-4

3ª CARRERA 1-2-6-8-10-13

4ª CARRERA 5-8

5ª CARRERA 1-5-16 --2º 5-16

LA QUINIELA 1x2



1REAL MADRID - AT. MADRID 1
2SEVILLA - DEPORTIVO 1
3MÁLAGA - BARCELONA 2
4GRANADA - VALENCIA x2
5REAL CELTA - ÉIBAR 1x
6 AT. OSASUNA - LEGANÉS 1x
7LAS PALMAS - R. BETIS 1
8 R. MALLORCA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
9CÁDIZ - LUGO 1x
10GETAFE - LEVANTE 1x2
11RAYO VALL. - TENERIFE 1x
12 R. VALLADOLID - CÓRDOBA 1
13REAL OVIEDO - UCAM MURCIA 1 
14ALMERÍA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
15REAL SOCIEDAD - SPÓRTING 2-0